Seasonvar.Re - Info seasonvar.re

seasonvar.re receives about 1,355 unique visitors and 1,965 (1.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,069.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank seasonvar.re is ranked number 379,036 in the world and 0.000271% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 51.255.140.197.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is seasonvar.re?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,355
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,650
Daily Pageviews:
1,965 (1.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
379,036 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000271% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 45.8%34.3%18359
Germany 10.4%29.7%50492
Ukraine 5.8%4.6%20528
Belarus 4.4%4.0%9221
Belgium 3.7%4.1%28948
Poland 3.3%2.2%66071
Kazakhstan 2.6%2.1%20500
Estonia 1.3%0.9%11344
Latvia 0.9%0.8%17679
Lithuania 0.9%0.8%27489
Uzbekistan 0.8%0.5%30823

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
seasonvar.re
100.00%100.00%1.42

Competitive Data

SEMrush seasonvar.re
Domain:
  seasonvar.re
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is seasonvar.re?

Facebook:
  20
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much seasonvar.re can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.00
Monthly Revenue:
$150.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,825.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 584$2.82
Russian Federation 674$1.37
Belgium 81$0.40
Ukraine 90$0.12
Belarus 79$0.11
Poland 43$0.08
Estonia 18$0.04
Kazakhstan 41$0.03
Lithuania 16$0.03
Latvia 16$0.02
Uzbekistan 10$0.01

How much money do seasonvar.re lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.02
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$30.65
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$372.95
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
267
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
7,998
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
97,313
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 169$0.82
Russian Federation 40$0.08
Belgium 10$0.05
Poland 14$0.03
Ukraine 12$0.02
Belarus 8$0.01
Estonia 5$0.01
Lithuania 3$0.01
Latvia 3$0.00
Uzbekistan 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is seasonvar.re worth?

Website Value:
$2,069.55

Where is seasonvar.re hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
51.255.140.197
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 51.255.140.197

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does seasonvar.re load?

Average Load Time:
(1180 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://seasonvar.re/engine/classes/js/jquery.js
http://seasonvar.re/engine/classes/js/jqueryui.js
http://seasonvar.re/engine/classes/js/dle_js.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://seasonvar.re/engine/classes/min/index.php?f=/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css,/templates/smartphone/css/style.css,/templates/smartphone/css/tabnew.css&15

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://seasonvar.re/engine/classes/js/dle_js.js (3 days)
http://seasonvar.re/engine/classes/js/jquery.js (3 days)
http://seasonvar.re/engine/classes/js/jqueryui.js (3 days)
http://seasonvar.re/templates/smartphone/images/logo.png (3 days)
http://seasonvar.re/templates/smartphone/images/sprite.png (3 days)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 556B (56% reduction).

Compressing http://seasonvar.re/moonplayer/init.js could save 556B (56% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to seasonvar.re?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 17 Dec 2016 00:31:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 310
Connection: close
Location: http://seasonvar.re/
Expires: Thu, 31 Dec 2037 23:55:55 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=315360000
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 17 Dec 2016 00:31:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=at9cedspf4c231o8vf6u75vdh5; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 31 Dec 2037 23:55:55 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=315360000
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dolly.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname hostmaster.topdns.com
Serial Number 2016062506
Refresh 43200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 51.255.140.197 3593
NS dolly.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS oswald.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-04-02
Domain Age:
8 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.re...
%%
%% This is the AFNIC Whois server.
%%
%% complete date format : DD/MM/YYYY
%% short date format : DD/MM
%% version : FRNIC-2.5
%%
%% Rights restricted by copyright.
%% See https://www.afnic.fr/en/products-and-services/services/whois/whois-special-notice/
%%
%% Use '-h' option to obtain more information about this service.
%%
%% [67.212.187.106 REQUEST] >> seasonvar.re
%%
%% RL Net [##########] - RL IP [#########.]
%%

domain: seasonvar.re
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: ANO00-FRNIC
admin-c: ANO00-FRNIC
tech-c: DA13677-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL30021-FRNIC
registrar: TLD Registrar Solutions Ltd
Expiry Date: 02/04/2017
created: 02/04/2016
last-update: 25/06/2016
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL30021-FRNIC
nserver: ns-canada.topdns.com
nserver: ns-uk.topdns.com
nserver: ns-usa.topdns.com
source: FRNIC

registrar: TLD Registrar Solutions Ltd
type: Isp Option 1
address: 35-39 Moorgate
address: Level 1
address: EC2R 6AR LONDON
country: GB
phone: +44 2034357304
e-mail: email
anonymous: NO
registered: 17/11/2014
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: ANO00-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Ano Nymous
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
remarks: While the registrar knows him/her,
remarks: this person chose to restrict access
remarks: to his/her personal data. So PLEASE,
remarks: don't send emails to Ano Nymous. This
remarks: address is bogus and there is no hope
remarks: of a reply.
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
registrar: TLD Registrar Solutions Ltd
changed: 26/10/2016 anonymous@anonymous
anonymous: YES
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DA13677-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Domain Admin
address: TLD Registrar Solutions Ltd
address: Lvl 1, 35-39 Moorgate
address: EC2R 6AR London
address: London
country: GB
phone: +44 2034357312
e-mail: email
registrar: TLD Registrar Solutions Ltd
changed: 28/10/2015 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Last update was 278 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
seasonvar.re widget